uber cute

YUMM!!

to gorgeous! lol

Saturday, March 7, 2009

So...

So I'm pretty bummed i wasn't invited to something that happened tonight... But whatever i know it was supposed to be a small thing. so yeah

um i really don't have anything to say... other than i love little Mexicans BANGS they are so amazing!! haha

um and I'm pretty ecstatic about going jogging tomorrow with my mum and sis. its gunna be fun!

and I'm really tired and to lazy to write anymore so

Peace see y'all lata. write more tomorrow...hopefully


oh yeah and i do think ill be able to go to darylyns on Sunday!!!!! yaya!!! lol super ecstatic!!!!!

2 comments:

  1. YUSSSSSSS I LOVE YOU!!!! lol

    ReplyDelete
  2. ur amazing lol.

    my bangs...mmm..i'm still trying to get used to them. but yeah i LUV my hair!

    see u wednesday!

    ReplyDelete


he.s soooo cute!!!!

me my bro and my lil cuzin dominic

Scotty w/ a gay smile..says him..yeah he.s pretty gangster like that..sometimes lol =]

Luke..He.s cool but wierd...and needs to learn the diff between a reg bus and the short bus haha

haha i love stealing pics from my lil sista's page